Is Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Yellow Split Peas (100%).

Check Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's Australian Yellow Split Peas is available at 3 retailers

CountdownIGAWoolworths

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking