Is Mckenzies Butter Biscuits 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil (Water, Salt, Emulsifier [E471], Natural Butter Flavouring), Sugar, Lard, Salt, Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Colour (Safflower)
Check Mckenzies Butter Biscuits 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mckenzies Butter Biscuits 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


