Is McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid.

Check McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking