Is Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Chickpeas
Check Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
Banza Cavatappi Made From Chickpeas Pasta
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Where to buy
Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladDipping


