Is Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chickpeas

Check Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's Dried Chickpeas 375g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladDipping