Is Mckenzie's French Style Lentils Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Style Lentils (100%).

Check Mckenzie's French Style Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's French Style Lentils is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutralSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup