Is Mckenzie's French Style Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Style Lentils (100%).

Check Mckenzie's French Style Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's French Style Lentils is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutralSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup