Is McKenzie's Himalayan Pink Salt 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan pink rock salt (100%).

Check McKenzie's Himalayan Pink Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Himalayan Pink Salt 100g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping