Is Mckenzie's Himalayan Salt Rock Pink 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Himalayan Pink Rock Salt.
Check Mckenzie's Himalayan Salt Rock Pink 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mckenzie's Himalayan Salt Rock Pink 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
HIMALAYAN SEA SALT GRAIN FREE PRETZELS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
Where to buy
Mckenzie's Himalayan Salt Rock Pink 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingTopping


