Is McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Green Lentils

Check McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g is available at 3 retailers

IGAWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish