Is McKenzie's Natural Sea Salt 100g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Natural Sea Salt (100%).
Check McKenzie's Natural Sea Salt 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McKenzie's Natural Sea Salt 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McKenzie's Natural Sea Salt 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


