Is Mckenzie's Pepper Black Whole 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Peppercorns.

Check Mckenzie's Pepper Black Whole 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mckenzie's Pepper Black Whole 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping