Is McKenzie's Baker's Yeast 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yeast, Emulsifier (491)

Check McKenzie's Baker's Yeast 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Baker's Yeast 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? McKenzie's Baker's Yeast 200g | Spoonful