Is Mclean Organic Traditional Breakfast Sausage, Fully Cooked Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Sage), Paprika, Natural Smoke, Organic

Check Mclean Organic Traditional Breakfast Sausage, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mclean Organic Traditional Breakfast Sausage, Fully Cooked is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrilling