Is MCLEAN Turkey Breakfast Strips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sea Salt, Honey, Natural Smoke

Check MCLEAN Turkey Breakfast Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCLEAN Turkey Breakfast Strips is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SweetSmokySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichOn The Go