Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galloway Medium Scottish Coloured Cheddar Cheese 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Colour (Annatto)

Check Galloway Medium Scottish Coloured Cheddar Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Galloway Medium Scottish Coloured Cheddar Cheese 200g | Spoonful