Is MCP (MODIFIED CITRUS PECTIN) - 450G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Citrus Pectin, Contains 1455Of Sodium And Up To 45,6Of Potassium Per Day

Check MCP (MODIFIED CITRUS PECTIN) - 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCP (MODIFIED CITRUS PECTIN) - 450G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go