Is Mcrmc Cmn Grnd Ssnng Jar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Cumin
Check Mcrmc Cmn Grnd Ssnng Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mcrmc Cmn Grnd Ssnng Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
Where to buy
Mcrmc Cmn Grnd Ssnng Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


