Is MCSTEVEN'S, GREEN PARTY PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FD & C YELLOW #5, F D & C BLUE #1.
Check MCSTEVEN'S, GREEN PARTY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCSTEVEN'S, GREEN PARTY PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Lays Potato Chips, Classic, Party Size 13 oz (368.5 g)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


