Is MCSTEVEN'S, PANIC STRICKEN PURPLE PARTY PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BEET POWDER. FD & C RED #40, F D & C BLUE #1.

Check MCSTEVEN'S, PANIC STRICKEN PURPLE PARTY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? MCSTEVEN'S, PANIC STRICKEN PURPLE PARTY PUNCH | Spoonful