Is Mcsteven's Smartz Dark Cocoa Mix, Dark Cocoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (NON-ALKALIZED).

Check Mcsteven's Smartz Dark Cocoa Mix, Dark Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast