Is MCT OIL - 946ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil, From, Polyunsaturated, Monounsaturated, Each 15Serving May Typically Provide The Following Naturally Occurring Fatty Acids:, Caprylic Acid (C8:0), Capric Acid (C10:0)

Check MCT OIL - 946ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCT OIL - 946ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep