This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MCT Oil Single Serve Packets Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil

Check MCT Oil Single Serve Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCT Oil Single Serve Packets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Oil · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking
Tree Nut Free? MCT Oil Single Serve Packets | Spoonful