Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCT Oil Single Serve Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides From Coconut Oil

Check MCT Oil Single Serve Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MCT Oil Single Serve Packets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Oil · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking
Wheat Free? MCT Oil Single Serve Packets | Spoonful