Is MCT Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (Medium-chain Triglycerides From Coconut/palm Kernel Oil), Softgel Capsule (Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Water)

Check MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go