Is McTrader Spaghetti Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Spaghetti Pasta

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check McTrader Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep