Is McVities Mini Gingerbread Men 6pk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Molasses, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Ground Ginger, Salt, Natural Ginger Flavouring
Check McVities Mini Gingerbread Men 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McVities Mini Gingerbread Men 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McVities Mini Gingerbread Men 6pk is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


