Is MD CRAB SEASONED POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, CELERY SALT [SALT, CELERY SEED], SPICES [INCLUDING RED PEPPER AND BLACK PEPPER], AND PAPRIKA NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MD CRAB SEASONED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MD CRAB SEASONED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


