Is MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Red Chilli, Onion Flakes, Salt, Green Cardamom, Black Pepper, Dry Ginger, Cassia, Turmeric, Cloves, Garlic Flakes, Nutmeg, Mace, Star Anise

Check MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading