Is MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Red Chilli, Onion Flakes, Salt, Green Cardamom, Black Pepper, Dry Ginger, Cassia, Turmeric, Cloves, Garlic Flakes, Nutmeg, Mace, Star Anise
Check MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MDH Chicken Curry Masala - 3.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


