Is MD.Life NON-GMO Gluten Free Xanthan Gum 2.5lb - USA Packaged & Filled in a Dedicated FDA Registered Gluten Free Facility Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Amylace Free Xanthan Gun
Check MD.Life NON-GMO Gluten Free Xanthan Gum 2.5lb - USA Packaged & Filled in a Dedicated FDA Registered Gluten Free Facility against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MD.Life NON-GMO Gluten Free Xanthan Gum 2.5lb - USA Packaged & Filled in a Dedicated FDA Registered Gluten Free Facility in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
MD.Life NON-GMO Gluten Free Xanthan Gum 2.5lb - USA Packaged & Filled in a Dedicated FDA Registered Gluten Free Facility is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


