Is Me Moringa Balance Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Rooibos & Moringa -- 3.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moringa, Organic Rooibos, Organic Spearmint, Organic Carob, Organic Peppermint, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Rhubarb Pieces, Organic Cornflower Petals Pink, Organic Rose Petals
Check Me Moringa Balance Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Rooibos & Moringa -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Me Moringa Balance Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Rooibos & Moringa -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Me Moringa Balance Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Rooibos & Moringa -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyCitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


