Is Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moringa, White Tea, Elderberries, Spinach, Green Tea, Kale, Pink Grapefruit Peel, Pomegranate Seeds, Cranberries, Certified Organically Grown, 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)
Check Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Me Moringa Defend Me - Organic Loose Herb Tea with Moringa & White Tea -- 3.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


