Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Me & The Bees Lemonade With Ginger, 12 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Honey, Pectin, Monk Fruit Extract, Flaxseed

Check Me & The Bees Lemonade With Ginger, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Me & The Bees Lemonade With Ginger, 12 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Me & The Bees Lemonade With Ginger, 12 Fl Oz | Spoonful