Is Me & The Bees Lemonade With Iced Tea, 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Tea, Lemon Juice Powder, Monk Fruit Extract, Flaxseed

Check Me & The Bees Lemonade With Iced Tea, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Me & The Bees Lemonade With Iced Tea, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go