Is Meadjito Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Honey, Fresh Mint, Lime
Check Meadjito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadjito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Meadjito is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HoneyMintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


