Is Meadow Fresh Bistro Salad Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, salad leaves in varying proportions (lamb's lettuce, red chard).

Check Meadow Fresh Bistro Salad Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal PrepSnacking