Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh, Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (0.8%), Natural Flavours , Thickener (Carrageenan), Vitamin D
Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


