Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Uht Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Fructose , Cocoa (0.6%), Flavour, Thickener (Carrageenan), Vitamins (A, D)
Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Uht against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Uht in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tru Fru Nature's Strawberries Frozen Fresh in White And Milk Chocolate
MILK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S RASPBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE
Horizon Organic UHT Chocolate Milk Boxes, 1% Single Serve, 8 Fl Oz, 12 Count
Prairie Farms Premium Chocolate Milk UHT - 14 fl oz
Tru Tru Milk White Chocolate Frozen Fresh Strawberries
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Uht is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


