Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh, Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (0.8%), Natural Flavours , Thickener (Carrageenan), Vitamin D

Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Chocolate | Spoonful