Is Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Strawberry Uht Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Fructose , Flavour, Natural Colour (120), Stabiliser (407), Vitamins (A, D)
Check Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Strawberry Uht against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Calci Strong Flavoured Milk Strawberry Uht in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


