Is Meadow Fresh Cream Lite 300ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids (Soy), Thickener
Check Meadow Fresh Cream Lite 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Cream Lite 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Cream Lite 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralMildRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


