Is Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Bouncy Berry/strawberry 100g pottles 1200g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Berries (2%) (Blackberries, Boysenberries, Strawberries), Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulators (Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Strawberries (2.5%), Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Bouncy Berry/strawberry 100g pottles 1200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Bouncy Berry/strawberry 100g pottles 1200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Bouncy Berry/strawberry 100g pottles 1200g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


