Is Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 100g pottles 1200g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Strawberries, Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures
Check Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 100g pottles 1200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 100g pottles 1200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 100g pottles 1200g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


