Is Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Bouncy Berry 125g pottles 750g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, Xanthan Gum), Berries, Blackberries, Boysenberries, Strawberries, Halal Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Acidity Regulators (Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Carmine), Enzyme (Lactase), Cultures

Check Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Bouncy Berry 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Goodies Yoghurt 6pk Bouncy Berry 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go