Is Meadow Fresh Milk Lite Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh, low fat milk

Check Meadow Fresh Milk Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Milk Lite is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Meadow Fresh Milk Lite | Spoonful