Is Meadow Fresh Mixed Leaf Salad Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salad Leaves In Varying Proportions (green Multileaf Lettuce, Red Multileaf Lettuce).
Check Meadow Fresh Mixed Leaf Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Mixed Leaf Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


