Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadow Fresh Passionfruit Greek Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Yoghurt (low Fat Milk, Live Cultures), Passionfruit Blend (sugar, Passionfruit (6%), Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Milk Minerals, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Thickener (pectin), Preservative (potassium Sorbate)). Contains: Milk.

Check Meadow Fresh Passionfruit Greek Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Passionfruit Greek Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSnackMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Meadow Fresh Passionfruit Greek Yoghurt | Spoonful