Is Meadow Fresh Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 12 X 100g pottles 1200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Strawberries (2%), Thickeners (1442, 415), Halal Gelatine, Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (332), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120), Cultures

Check Meadow Fresh Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 12 X 100g pottles 1200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Strawberry 12 X 100g pottles 1200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie