Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (1412, 1442, 440), Cultures

Check Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Meadow Fresh Sour Cream Lite | Spoonful